LISTA ZWYCIĘZCÓW

NAGRODA DZIENNA mobilny ekspres

Renata K., Jasło
MARIUSZ B., Koszyce Małe
Paweł P., Kraków
Marek K., Świebodzin
Krzysztof S., Józefosław
Michał P., Chorzów
Zygmunt S., Milanówek
Tomasz B., przecław
Łukasz S., Kraków
Mariusz B., Gliwice
Mikołaj F., Kalisz
Sławomir S., Wrocław
Tomasz K., Klucze
Piotr W., Łódź
Adam Z., Olkusz
Marcin K., Warszawa
Janusz P., Gdańsk
Dorota S., Szczecin
Krzysztof W., Radziejów
Przemysław S., Herby
Adam F., Szczecin
Piotr G., Dąbrowa Górnicza
Andrzej G., Stalowa Wola
Tomasz D., Głogów Małopolski
Izabela K., Częstochowa
Tomasz M., Łódź
Krzysztof L., Będzin
Tomasz W., Połaniec
Izabela B., Warszawa
Agnieszka K., Zgłobień
Kamil K., Jelenia Góra
Andrzej K., Bestwina
szymon O., Korzenna
Witold H., Poznań
Waldemar Ś., Gdańsk
Jakub K., Warszawa
Rafał S., Kraków
Ala N., Sopot
Rafał K., Warszawa
Grzegorz P., Rzeszów
Łukasz P., Bydgoszcz
Łukasz A., Lublin
Mirosław Ż., Wrocław
Marek T., Wolomin
Marcin B., Krosno
Aniela S., Bielkowo
Jacek W., Katowice
Marek L., Białystok
Rafał D., Kotorydz
Andrzej W., Warszawa
Rafał K., Jawor
Szymon S., Skawina
Jarosław K., Bydgoszcz
Patrycjusz W., Czechowice-Dziedzice
Mateusz S., Milicz
Marek L., WARSZAWA
Tomasz N., Bytom
Marlena B., Wschowa
Elżbieta S., KRAKÓW
Michał W., Zdziłowice
PRACOWNIA SZYLDÓW I REKLAM P., SIERPC
Anna W., Końskie
Rafał P., Rzeszów
Judyta L., Wrocław
Michał K., Gliwice
Paweł N., Żory
Dagna D., Czarnków
Florian P., Sopot
Bartłomiej Ł., Reszel
Jakub Z., Pabianice
Ewelina M., Elblag
Michał K., Luboń
Sebastian J., Jaworzno
Maciej W., Wrocław
Sylwia N., Czażów
Marek G., Serock
Mariusz J., KŁODZKO
Mariusz S., WYSOKA
Tomasz B., Warszawa
Aleksander R., Warszawa
Kacper G., Lubin
Piotr S., Bierutów
Hanna W., Nałęczów
Artur P., Wołomin
Tomasz D., Skórzewo
Piotr M., MOSTY
Robert C., Gdańsk
Tomasz K., Gliwice
Krzysztof K., Sosnowiec
Krzysztof M., Legionowo
Iwona G., Skorogoszcz
Daniel Z., Warszawa
Marcin K., Kraków
MAREK P., WARSZAWA
Adam R., Tarnowskie Góry
Michał R., Warszawa
Andrzej N., Wrocław
Krzysztof R., Żywiec
Jarosław M., Świebodzice
Barbara S., Pabianice
Wojtek B., Chorzów
Anna S., Dębica
Piotr L., Bytów
Maciej R., Pruszków
Filip T., Wrocław
Tomasz S., Wrocław
Tomasz M., Narol
Romuald F., Świecie
Piotr B., Trzebnica
Arkadiusz I., Kamień Pomorski
Piotr K., Wrząsowice
Paulina PROCARDIA Z., Warszawa
Maciej M., Kraków
Gabriel G., Warszawa
Marcin S., Przecław
Łukasz O., Wrocław
Mariusz S., Domaniewice
Marcin K., Warszawa
Wioletta P., Dfroszkó
Jan K., Ropczyce
Krzysztof S., NOWA SARZYNA
Roman P., Bydgoszcz
Ryszard B., Dylągowa
Wojciech K., Kraków
Krzysztof K., Kalisz
Kamila P., Oleśnica
Mirosław W., Wodzisław Śląski
Mirek K., Kałuszyn
Słwomir G., Dąbrowa Górniocza
Piotr K., Łódź
Wojciech S., Gdańsk
Michał M., Malinowice
Wojciech W., Bytom
Andrzej O., Warszawa
Gabriel N., Warszawa
Marcin M., KOZIEBRODY
Dariusz G., Oława
Jarosław R., Giżycko
Karolina R., SADY
Lidia P., Mielno
Dawid W., Gdańsk
Marxin G., Warszawa
Zbigniew M., Łódź
Zdzisław M., Kraków
Krzysztof K., Końskie
Tomasz M., Laszczki gm. Raszyn
Iwan M., Zabrze
Dorota K., Świdnik
Piotr U., Warszawa
Roksana P., Tychy
Mateusz S., Wisla
Sylwia S., Nakło nad Notecią
Michał B., Opole
Anna Z., Warszawa
Dariusz K., Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Krzysztof O., Mełno
Piotr Ł., Szczecin
ADAM S., Szczecin
Piotr W., Bydgoszcz
Dariusz C., Czempiń
MACIEJ T., LISKÓW
Piotr M., Reda
Damian W., Sosnowiec
Łukasz S., Gdańsk
Łukasz Ś., Gdańsk
Rafał Ł., Wrocław
Krzysztof T., Miasteczko Śląskie
Jan K., Świlcza
Anna B., Łaziska
Marcin W., Iłża
Michał M., Zgierz
Jarosław R., Kutno
Anna K., Lublin
Radosław M., Oława
Przemysław M., Brzezina
Krystyna G., Poznań
Marcin G., Wrocław
Patrycja O., Dobra
Daniel R., Niepołomice
Jarosław B., Czeladź
Tomasz P., Stanica
Aleksander D., Pabianice
Izabella P., Warszawa
Paweł P., Wołomin
Piotr N., Głogów
Tomasz A., Człuchów
Michał J., Swarzędz
Rafał P., Szamotuły
Robert B., Tychy
Wiktoria K., Koleczkowo
Krzysztof S., Wrocław
Dariusz C., Świnoujście
Tomasz W., Łajski
Paweł Z., Warszawa
Piotr P., Kraków
Adrian G., Lublin
Bogdan M., Pabianice
Lesław W., Nisko
Kamil K., Głuszyca
Radosław Z., Wrocław
Marcin O., Łuków
Bartosz A., Warszawa
Artur J., Pruszków
Daniel D., Jarosław
Tomasz W., Olsztyn
tomasz K., Warszawa
Jakub C., Rzeszów
Mateusz G., Warszawa
Agnieszka T., Wrocław
Patryk F., Grudziądz
Maciej I., Warszawa
Mariusz S., Kraków
Klaudia S., Kraków
Jarosław M., Poniatowa
Edward T., Warszawa
Piotr W., Obra
MAREK C., WYSOKA
Marcin B., Zławieś Mała
Waldemar C., Wysowa-Zdrój
Dominik P., Jodłowa
Grzegorz Ś., Piekary Śląskie
Kacper S., Dąbrowa Górnicza
Bartosz S., Wroclaw
MAREK B., BOJSZOWY
Robert P., Racibórz
Rafał R., Warszawa
Agnieszka Z., Szczawin Mały
Mariusz J., Wejherowo
Radosław W., Ostromecko
Paweł H., Lędziny
Jacek J., Bydgoszcz
Katarzyna K., Pabianice
Krzysztof L., Leżajsk
ZBIGNIEW L., WŁOCŁAWEK
Grzegorz W., Katowice
Andrzej K., Kobierno
Nikita S., Wrocław
Mariusz D., Warszawa
Szymon M., Kleszczów
Marcin Z., Modlnica
Arkadiusz G., Bielsko- Biała
Krzysztof S., Tarnobrzeg
Piotr Z., Łódź
Wojciech C., Plewiska
Michał M., Bojano
HALINA G., Mińsk Mazowiecki
Bartosz S., Żory
Michał K., Pierwoszyno
Janusz W., Raszyn
Olga S., Jedlnia- Letnisko
Jakub S., Brzesko
Daniel K., Garbatka-Letnisko
Tomasz P., Kiełczów
Łukasz M., Łódź
Krzysztof B., Warszawa
Damian K., Imielin
Mateusz J., Szymanów
Łukasz S., Siemianowice Śląskie
Piotr W., Warszawa
Agnieszka Ł., Kraków
Maciej M., Gorzów Wlkp.
Sebastian B., Psary
Mariola S., Milejewo
Jakub F., Szczecin
Agata M., Wrocław
Marek K., Osielsko
Paweł S., Gdansk
Jan T., Bochnia
Paweł S., Kraków
Jarosław P., Środa Śląska
Mirosław T., Plewiska
Elżbieta Z., Gdańsk
Ryszard T., Wadowice Górne
Olena S., Poznań
Paweł Ś., Gdańsk
Zbigniew H., Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Marek S., Ornontowice
Marta B., Biała Podlaska
Daniel O., Bydgoszcz
Karolina K., Warszawa (Ochota)
DANIEL Z., Warszawa
Kamil D., Choszczno
Agata W., Lublin

NAGRODA DZIENNA sterowiec Goodyear

Kamil K., Ząbki
Mirosław M., Belsk Duży
Patrycja K., Grudziądz
Paweł W., Wrocław
Emil D., Gdańsk
Paweł B., Lubliniec
Joanna B., Elbląg
Michał P., Warszawa
Marcin B., Suchorze
Michał B., Luboń
Paweł P., Wrocław
Irena P., Sieradz
Adrian K., Tarnobrzeg
Paweł B., Jastrzębie Zdrój
Konrad D., RYTWIANY
Wojciech D., Tychy
Piotr Z., Pabianice
Jacek S., Zawiercie
Jakub B., Lublin
Seweryn W., Kwileń
Zbigniew M., Międzychód
Krzysztof T., Sławków
Justyna K., Stare Kiełbonki
Anna J., Zawiercie
Waldemar B., Borzechowo
Piotr P., Warszawa
Dariusz K., Kielce
Leszek M., Imielin
Piotr K., Ruda Ślaska
Magdalena W., Sosnowiec
Bartłomiej B., Legnica
Krzysztof W., Pluski
Rafał J., Rudniki
Jacek S., Rzeszów
Adam L., Grzybno
Sławomir H., Warszawa
Sławomir P., Kryry
Michał W., Kraków
Tomasz G., Kałuszyn
Mateusz L., Kamieniec Wrocławski
Elżbieta P., Bąków
Bartłomiej S., Niedrzwica Duża
Daniel K., Krasnopol
Adam L., Kraków
Tomasz B., Trzebinia
Łukasz P., Racibórz
Łukasz L., Bojanowo
Rafał R., Gdynia
Paweł S., Szczecin
Kamil K., Torzym
Jarosław B., Poznań
Sławomir K., Bochotnica
Elzbieta S., Świdnica
GRZEGORZ T., WARSZAWA
Volodymyr S., Warszawa
Małgorzata B., Szczecin
Pawel F., Sandomierz
Katarzyna P., Pysznica
Michał L., Chomranice
Artur L., Stara Wieś
Mariusz C., Kowale
Paweł W., Głogów
Paweł B., Łódź
Rafał B., Poznań
Krzysztof P., Wojkowice
Michał J., Czmoń
Szymon S., Sopot
Szymon J., Wodzisław Śląski
Marcin R., Szczecin
Erwin N., Lubartów
Dominik C., Gdynia
Janusz A., Warszawa
Aleksandra K., Ożarów Mazowiecki
Dariusz M., Wrocław
MIROSŁAW Z., PUCK
Agata R., Zalasewo
Arleta R., Cieszyn
Łukasz B., Wrocław
Roman S., Gdynia
Artur M., Koszalin
Jarosław L., Górczyna
Krzysztof R., Warszawa
Agnieszka S., Żory
Mateusz S., Ostróda
MONIKA K., Lublin
Andrzej S., Chwaszczyno
Patryk N., Kłodzko
Marcin Ć., Kalety
Milena G., Mniów
Błażej G., Bielsko-Biała
Jakub B., Dygowo
Maciej Ś., Warszawa
Arkadiusz P., Bielsko Biała
Slawomir K., Warszawa
Łukasz J., Knurów
Michał C., Rzeszów
Grzegorz F., Bytom
Jarosław B., Sosnowiec
Dariusz W., Nadarzyn
Tomasz G., Warszawa
Andrzej S., Luboń
Radosław G., Kraków
Wojciech P., Białystok
Adrian S., Krapkowice
Bartosz K., PIASECZNO
Marek K., Warszawa
Paulina T., Łódź
Cezary G., Tarnowskie Góry
Jakub M., Ząbki
Tomasz B., Bojszów
Piotr T., Kęty
IWONA S., BYDGOSZCZ
Anna R., Sosnowiec
Piotr P., Opole
Szymon C., Gdynia
Piotr S., Warszawa
Zdzisław B., Modrzyca
Piotr C., Pruszków
Arek C., Rzeszów
Łukasz M., Turka
Tomasz D., Jelenia Góra
Grzegorz J., Pabianice
Michał S., Warszawa
Jacek S., Stargard
Grzegorz A., DĄBRÓWKA
Piotr S., Ożarów Mazowiecki
Krzysztof A., Warszawa
Jakub S., Warszawa
Adrian S., Bydgoszcz
Bartosz Z., Świdnik
Kamil D., Gorzów Chrzanowski
Mateusz C., Ruda Śląska
Szymon K., Chodywańce
Bartosz K., Poznań
Mateusz K., Zarzecze
Kamil H., Budy Siennickie
MIECZYSŁAW G., WROCŁAW
Radek A., Łódź
Anna M., Warszawa
Robert B., Warszawa
Tomasz H., Opole
Mieczysław P., Dąbrowa Górnicza
Andrzej M., Lublin
Piotr O., Poznań
Marcin P., Warszawa
PIOTR W., WOLIBÓRZ
Robert K., Władysławów
Magdalena R., Gdansk-Czaple
Piotr K., Knurów
Michał W., Wrocław
Jakub M., Warszawa
Leszek S., Kraków
Dominik B., Borzykowa
Robert K., Wrocław
Rafał S., Inowrocław
Anna M., Kraków
Marek P., Poznań
Paweł S., Łódź
Michał B., Pabianice
MARIUSZ O., Sochaczew
Łukasz P., Kraków
Paweł W., Koszalin
Mieczysław K., Magnuszew
Jacek6 K., Suchy Dwór
Michał Z., Warszawa Wesoła
Adam G., Witnica
Michał K., Wronki
Radosław G., KOMORNIKI
Łukasz F., Biała Podlaska
Agnieszka D., Lublin
Konrad O., Rudawa
Robert W., Radziejów
Mirosław F., Wrocław
Paweł D., Ligota Górna
Krzysztof Z., Wola Podłężna
Wioletta G., PIASTÓW
Piotr R., Jaroszów
Żaneta Ż., Poznań
Krzysztof C., Wojciechów
Maciej G., Kielce
Adam B., Oława
Aleksandra K., Rębiechowo
Klaudia B., Małomice
Bartłomiej N., Bydgoszcz
Adrian K., Wrocław
Adam R., Wałcz
Małgorzata O., Wrocław
Marek A., Lublin
Mariola S., Radom
Piotr / Sylwia D., Rzepin
Beata G., Grudziądz
Michał A., Warszawa
Jan A., Nowa Iwiczna
Piotr E., Wrocław
Marek J., Strzeniówka
Piotr G., Katowice
Igor M., Warszawa
Emil G., Lubsko
Wiktor S., Lublin
Tadeusz Ł., Kielce
Marek S., Krakow
Miłosz B., Krakow
Łukasz B., Ogrodzieniec
Tomasz S., Kraków
Andrzej K., Gdynia
Michał S., Kraków
Tomasz B., Pruszcz Gdański
Mirosław N., Włynkówko
PIOTR D., Tyczyn
Arkadiusz L., LUBLIN
Maciej N., Gdynia
Piotr W., Piaseczno
Maciej Ż., Konin
Łukasz O., Rzeszów, pow. Rzeszów
Robert M., Gdańsk
Paulina K., Pabianice
Łukasz W., Giebułtów
Piotr Ł., Bełchów
Michał W., Warszawa
Kamil K., Grabica
Justyna J., Mysłowice
Pawel K., Strzelce Opolskie
Wojciech Godula G., KRAKOW
Elżbieta K., Kraków
Agnieszka A., Wieluń
Szymon G., Nowy Tomyśl
Marta L., Krzyszkowo
Elżbieta E., Dawidy Bankowe
Jacek T., Kraków
Piotr P., Oława
Michał L., Bobrowniki
Krystyna C., Brzeszcze
Aleksander M., Bydgoszcz
Paweł S., LEGIONOWO
Mateusz R., Gliwice
Aleksandra J., Pabianice
Radosław Z., Kraków
Iwona W., Ruda Bugaj
Tomasz D., Tychy
Anna S., Wrocław
Andrzej W., Pszczyna
Michał R., Gdańsk
włodzimierz P., Warszawa
Maciej S., Kazuń Polski
PAWEŁ C., Bolesławiec
JANUSZ G., KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
Marcin R., Wrocław
Kazimierz M., Gdańsk
Oskar S., Kłodzko
Andrzej K., Lubin
MARCIN Ś., Wrocław
Magdalena F., KRZEPTÓW
Tomasz K., Gdańsk
Michał K., Sulicice Wybudowania
Piotr L., Nowa Wola
Dawid G., Kraków
Dominik J., Kraków
Joanna M., Warszawa
Agnieszka O., Lubartów
Patrycja J., Lubań
Grzegorz R., Łódź
Katarzyna J., WARSZAWA
Robert B., Bliżyn
Michał D., Marki
Mirosława M., Gdańsk
Violetta Z., Ruda Kozielska
Marcin Z., Warszawa

NAGRODA TYGODNIOWA 5 000 zł

Joanna B., Elbląg
Dariusz K., Kielce
Witold H., Poznań
Radosław N., Szczecin
Paweł W., Elbląg
Bartosz S., Kraków
Jacek T., Szczecin
Łukasz K., Rumia
Szymon T., Jastrzębie Zdrój
Witold Cz., Gdańsk
Radosław I., Warszawa
Sergiusz K., Warszawa

NAGRODA GŁÓWNA Toyota Yaris Cross

Ryszard P., Ciechocinek